Difference between revisions of "Anthony Anderson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011||[[You Laugh But It's True (2011)]]||Producer | |2011||[[You Laugh But It's True (2011)]]||Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2011||[[I Ain't Scared of You: A Tribute to Bernie Mac (2011)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:40, 5 December 2022
Name: Anthony Anderson
Born: August 15, 1970 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2006 | The Last Stand (2006) | Actor |
2011 | You Laugh But It's True (2011) | Producer |
2011 | I Ain't Scared of You: A Tribute to Bernie Mac (2011) | Self |