Difference between revisions of "Arsenio Hall"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020||[[Zappa (2020)]]||Self | |2020||[[Zappa (2020)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Chris Rock Total Blackout: The Tamborine Extended Cut (2021)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:28, 4 May 2021
Name: Arsenio Hall
Born: February 12, 1956 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1989 | Harlem Nights (1989) | Actor |
2020 | Zappa (2020) | Self |
2021 | Chris Rock Total Blackout: The Tamborine Extended Cut (2021) | Self |