Difference between revisions of "Arsenio Hall"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Actor | |1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2017||[[Sammy Davis, Jr.: I've Gotta Be Me (2017)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020||[[Zappa (2020)]]||Self | |2020||[[Zappa (2020)]]||Self |
Revision as of 17:07, 26 September 2021
Name: Arsenio Hall
Born: February 12, 1956 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1989 | Harlem Nights (1989) | Actor |
2017 | Sammy Davis, Jr.: I've Gotta Be Me (2017) | Self |
2020 | Zappa (2020) | Self |
2021 | Chris Rock Total Blackout: The Tamborine Extended Cut (2021) | Self |