Difference between revisions of "Betty Gabriel"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017||[[Beyond Skyline (2017)|Beyond Skyline (2017]])||Actor | |2017||[[Beyond Skyline (2017)|Beyond Skyline (2017]])||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2017||[[Get Out (2017)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:32, 28 April 2021
Name: Betty Gabriel
Born: January 6, 1981 IN Washington D.C., USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2016 | The Purge: Election Year (2016) | Actor |
2017 | Beyond Skyline (2017) | Actor |
2017 | Get Out (2017) | Actor |