Difference between revisions of "Bianca Lawson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2001||[[Bones (2001)]]||Actor | |2001||[[Bones (2001)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2005||[[Flip the Script (2005)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 12:51, 20 May 2021
Name: Bianca Jasmine Lawson
Born: March 20, 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2001 | Bones (2001) | Actor |
2005 | Flip the Script (2005) | Actor |