Difference between revisions of "Bill Cobbs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1993||[[I'll Fly Away: Then and Now (1993)]]||Actor | |1993||[[I'll Fly Away: Then and Now (1993)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2013||[[Dear Secret Santa (2013)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022||[[Block Party (2022)]]||Actor | |2022||[[Block Party (2022)]]||Actor |
Latest revision as of 18:00, 21 March 2024
Name: Wilbert Francisco Cobbs
Born: June 16, 1934 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1991 | The People Under the Stairs (1991) | Actor |
1993 | I'll Fly Away: Then and Now (1993) | Actor |
2013 | Dear Secret Santa (2013) | Actor |
2022 | Block Party (2022) | Actor |