Difference between revisions of "Blair Underwood"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998||[[Deep Impact (1998)]]||Actor | |1998||[[Deep Impact (1998)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2002||[[G (2002)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:15, 20 May 2021
Birth Name: Blair Erwin Underwood
Born: August 25, 1964 in Tacoma, Washington, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1998 | Deep Impact (1998) | Actor |
2002 | G (2002) | Actor |