Difference between revisions of "Blue Kimble"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020||[[My Brother's Keeper (2020)]]||Actor | |2020||[[My Brother's Keeper (2020)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Bid for Love (2022)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023||[[Blossom (2023)]]||Actor | |2023||[[Blossom (2023)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 12:35, 5 April 2023
Name: Blue Kimble
Born: January 3, 1983 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Actor |
2020 | My Brother's Keeper (2020) | Actor |
2022 | Bid for Love (2022) | Actor |
2023 | Blossom (2023) | Actor |