Difference between revisions of "Blue Kimble"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011||[[Fast Five (2011)]]||Actor | |2011||[[Fast Five (2011)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2020||[[My Brother's Keeper (2020)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:37, 17 May 2021
Name: Blue Kimble
Born: January 3, 1983 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Actor |
2020 | My Brother's Keeper (2020) | Actor |