Difference between revisions of "Bokeem Woodbine"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1999||[[Wishmaster 2: Evil Never Dies (1999)]]||Actor | |1999||[[Wishmaster 2: Evil Never Dies (1999)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2015||[[The Night Crew (2015)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:25, 7 February 2024
Name: Bokeem Woodbine
Born: April 13, 1973 in Harlem, New York City, New York (USA)
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1999 | Wishmaster 2: Evil Never Dies (1999) | Actor |
2015 | The Night Crew (2015) | Actor |