Difference between revisions of "Bresha Webb"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[The House Next Door: Meet the Blacks 2 (2021)]]||Actor | |2021||[[The House Next Door: Meet the Blacks 2 (2021)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Black Karen (2022)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 03:15, 28 March 2023
Name: Breshae Renee Webb
Born: May 6, 1984 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2019 | Merry Liddle Christmas (2019) | Actor |
2020 | Merry Liddle Christmas Wedding (2020) | Actor |
2021 | The House Next Door: Meet the Blacks 2 (2021) | Actor |
2022 | Black Karen (2022) | Actor |