Difference between revisions of "Brian Richardson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023||[[Rare Objects (2023)]]||Actor | |2023||[[Rare Objects (2023)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2024||[[Planetquake (2024)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:34, 16 March 2024
Name: Brian Richardson
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2023 | Rare Objects (2023) | Actor |
2024 | Planetquake (2024) | Actor |