Difference between revisions of "Brian Stokes Mitchell"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011||[[Jumping the Broom (2011)]]||Actor | |2011||[[Jumping the Broom (2011)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2018||[[Mapplethorpe (2018)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:12, 24 October 2022
Name: Brian Stokes Mitchell
Born: October 31, 1957 in Seattle, Washington, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2001 | Call Me Claus (2001) | Actor |
2011 | Jumping the Broom (2011) | Actor |
2018 | Mapplethorpe (2018) | Actor |