Difference between revisions of "Chris Brown"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2013||[[Battle of the Year (2013)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:01, 30 April 2021
Birth Name: Christopher Maurice Brown
Born: May 5, 1989 in Tappahannock, Virginia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2007 | This Christmas (2007) | Actor |
2013 | Battle of the Year (2013) | Actor |