Difference between revisions of "Chris Spencer"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||[[Laffapalooza Volume 5 (2003)]]||Writer | |2003||[[Laffapalooza Volume 5 (2003)]]||Writer | ||
|- | |||
|2003||[[Laffapalooza Volume 6 (2003)]]||Writer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2004||[[The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 1 (2004)]]||Self, Writer | |2004||[[The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 1 (2004)]]||Self, Writer |
Revision as of 23:03, 14 August 2023
Name: Chris Spencer
Born: January 2, 1968 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | Laffapalooza Volume 5 (2003) | Writer |
2003 | Laffapalooza Volume 6 (2003) | Writer |
2004 | The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 1 (2004) | Self, Writer |
2006 | Laffapalooza Volume 8 (2006) | Writer |