Difference between revisions of "Christopher Michael Holley"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006||[[Smokin' Aces (2006)]]||Actor | |2006||[[Smokin' Aces (2006)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2010||[[Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball (2010)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Copshop (2021)]]||Actor | |2021||[[Copshop (2021)]]||Actor |
Latest revision as of 08:16, 25 February 2024
Name: Christopher Michael Holley
Born: November 23, 1971 in Minot, North Dakota, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2006 | Smokin' Aces (2006) | Actor |
2010 | Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball (2010) | Actor |
2021 | Copshop (2021) | Actor |