Difference between revisions of "Clark Johnson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000||[[Disappearing Acts (2000)]]||Actor | |2000||[[Disappearing Acts (2000)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2003||[[S.W.A.T. (2003)]]||Director, Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 03:35, 2 October 2023
Birth Name: Clark Johnson
Born: September 10, 1954 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2000 | Disappearing Acts (2000) | Actor |
2003 | S.W.A.T. (2003) | Director, Actor |