Difference between revisions of "Clifton Powell"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||[[Crime Partners (2003)]]||Actor | |2003||[[Crime Partners (2003)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Saints & Sinners Judgment Day (2021)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:25, 29 May 2021
Name: Clifton Powell
Born: March 16, 1956 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2001 | Bones (2001) | Actor |
2003 | Crime Partners (2003) | Actor |
2021 | Saints & Sinners Judgment Day (2021) | Actor |