Difference between revisions of "Craig Robinson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018||[[Seth Rogen's Hilarity for Charity (2018)]]||Self | |2018||[[Seth Rogen's Hilarity for Charity (2018)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2020||[[Dolittle (2020)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:40, 16 August 2021
Name: Craig Phillip Robinson
Born: October 25, 1971 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2017 | Tragedy Girls (2017) | Actor |
2018 | Seth Rogen's Hilarity for Charity (2018) | Self |
2020 | Dolittle (2020) | Actor |