Difference between revisions of "Damon Wayans"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000||[[All Jokes Aside (2000)]]||Self | |2000||[[All Jokes Aside (2000)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2013||[[Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic (2013)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:00, 20 September 2022
Name: Damon Kyle Wayans
Born: September 4, 1960 in New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2000 | All Jokes Aside (2000) | Self |
2013 | Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic (2013) | Self |