Difference between revisions of "David Banner"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014||[[Hidden Colors 3: The Rules of Racism (2014)]]||Self | |2014||[[Hidden Colors 3: The Rules of Racism (2014)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2019||[[Hidden Colors 5: The Art of Black Warfare (2019)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Saints & Sinners Judgment Day (2021)]]||Actor | |2021||[[Saints & Sinners Judgment Day (2021)]]||Actor |
Latest revision as of 16:03, 4 April 2024
Birth Name: Lavell William Crump
Born: April 11, 1974 in Brookhaven, Mississippi, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2007 | This Christmas (2007) | Actor |
2013 | A Christmas Blessing (2013) | Actor |
2014 | Hidden Colors 3: The Rules of Racism (2014) | Self |
2019 | Hidden Colors 5: The Art of Black Warfare (2019) | Self |
2021 | Saints & Sinners Judgment Day (2021) | Actor |