Difference between revisions of "Dawn Halfkenny"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Fruits of the Heart (2021)]]||Actor | |2021||[[Fruits of the Heart (2021)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Bid for Love (2022)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:35, 5 April 2023
Name: Dawnisha Halfkenny
Born: September 20 in West Virginia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2013 | Marry Me for Christmas (2013) | Actor |
2014 | Marry Us for Christmas (2014) | Actor |
2021 | Fruits of the Heart (2021) | Actor |
2022 | Bid for Love (2022) | Actor |