Difference between revisions of "Debra Wilson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018||[[The Last Sharknado: It's About Time (2018)]]||Actor | |2018||[[The Last Sharknado: It's About Time (2018)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Mortal Kombat Legends: Battle of the Realms (2021)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:06, 22 December 2021
Name: Debra Renee Wilson
Born: April 26, 1962 in South Ozone Park, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2009 | Avatar (2009) | Actor |
2018 | The Last Sharknado: It's About Time (2018) | Actor |
2021 | Mortal Kombat Legends: Battle of the Realms (2021) | Actor |