Difference between revisions of "Delroy Lindo"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor, Producer | |2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2020||[[LX 2048 (2020)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:59, 21 February 2021
Birth Name: Delroy George Lindo
Born: November 18, 1952 in Eltham, London, England, UK
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2007 | This Christmas (2007) | Actor, Producer |
2020 | LX 2048 (2020) | Actor |