Difference between revisions of "Demetrius Grosse"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010||[[Cartel War (2010)]]||Actor | |2010||[[Cartel War (2010)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2013||[[Battle of the Year (2013)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:00, 30 April 2021
Name: Demetrius Grosse
Born: February 26, 1981 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2010 | Cartel War (2010) | Actor |
2013 | Battle of the Year (2013) | Actor |