Difference between revisions of "Denetria Champ"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2009||[[Not Easily Broken (2009)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:24, 23 January 2023
Birth Name: DeNetria Champ
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2007 | This Christmas (2007) | Actor |
2009 | Not Easily Broken (2009) | Actor |