Difference between revisions of "Derek Luke"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022||[[Darby and the Dead (2022)]]||Actor | |2022||[[Darby and the Dead (2022)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[Rare Objects (2023)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 23:45, 13 June 2023
Name: Derek Nathanial Luke
Born: April 24, 1974 in Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2008 | Miracle at St. Anna (2008) | Actor |
2018 | A Great Day in Hollywood (2018) | Self |
2022 | Darby and the Dead (2022) | Actor |
2023 | Rare Objects (2023) | Actor |