Difference between revisions of "Diana Ross"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||[[A Century of Black Cinema (2003)]]||Self | |2003||[[A Century of Black Cinema (2003)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2013||[[Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic (2013)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:00, 20 September 2022
Name: Diane Ernestine Earle Ross
Born: March 26, 1944 in Detroit, Michigan, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | A Century of Black Cinema (2003) | Self |
2013 | Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic (2013) | Self |