Difference between revisions of "Diezel Ramos"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015||[[Creed (2015)]]||Actor | |2015||[[Creed (2015)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2017||[[Jeepers Creepers III (2017)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018||[[Creed II (2018)]]||Actor | |2018||[[Creed II (2018)]]||Actor |
Latest revision as of 05:34, 29 April 2021
Name: Diezel Ramos
Born: February 21 1977 in the South Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2013 | Fast & Furious 6 (2013) | Actor |
2015 | Creed (2015) | Actor |
2017 | Jeepers Creepers III (2017) | Actor |
2018 | Creed II (2018) | Actor |