Difference between revisions of "Don Omar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Los Bandoleros (2009)]]||Actor | |2009||[[Los Bandoleros (2009)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2009||[[Fast & Furious (2009)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:15, 13 March 2021
Name: William Omar Landrón Rivera
Born: February 10, 1978 in Carolina, Puerto Rico
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2009 | Los Bandoleros (2009) | Actor |
2009 | Fast & Furious (2009) | Actor |