Difference between revisions of "Doug E. Fresh"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004||[[Chris Rock: Never Scared (2004)]]||Self | |2004||[[Chris Rock: Never Scared (2004)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[All Up in the Biz (2023)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:45, 4 September 2023
Name: Douglas E. Davis
Born: September 17, 1966 in Christ Church, Barbados
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1999 | Chris Rock: Bigger & Blacker (1999) | Self |
2003 | Laffapalooza Volume 5 (2003) | Self |
2004 | Chris Rock: Never Scared (2004) | Self |
2023 | All Up in the Biz (2023) | Self |