Difference between revisions of "Dulé Hill"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000||[[Men of Honor (2000)]]||Actor | |2000||[[Men of Honor (2000)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2017||[[Psych: The Movie (2017)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Psych 3: This Is Gus (2021)]]||Actor, Producer | |2021||[[Psych 3: This Is Gus (2021)]]||Actor, Producer |
Revision as of 21:29, 5 December 2023
Name: Karim Dulé Hill
Born: May 3, 1975 in Orange, New Jersey, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2000 | Men of Honor (2000) | Actor |
2017 | Psych: The Movie (2017) | Actor |
2021 | Psych 3: This Is Gus (2021) | Actor, Producer |