Difference between revisions of "Dwayne Johnson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013||[[Fast & Furious 6 (2013)]]||Actor | |2013||[[Fast & Furious 6 (2013)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2015||[[Furious 7 (2015)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:06, 13 March 2021
Birth Name: Dwayne Douglas Johnson
Born: May 2, 1972 in Hayward, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Actor |
2013 | Fast & Furious 6 (2013) | Actor |
2015 | Furious 7 (2015) | Actor |