Difference between revisions of "Dwayne Johnson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017||[[The Fate of the Furious (2017)]]||Actor | |2017||[[The Fate of the Furious (2017)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2019||[[Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw (2019)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:07, 15 March 2021
Birth Name: Dwayne Douglas Johnson
Born: May 2, 1972 in Hayward, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Actor |
2013 | Fast & Furious 6 (2013) | Actor |
2015 | Furious 7 (2015) | Actor |
2017 | The Fate of the Furious (2017) | Actor |
2019 | Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw (2019) | Actor |