Difference between revisions of "Earthquake"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022||[[Earthquake: (Practice) The Secret Files of Earthquake (2022)]]||Self, Writer, Producer | |2022||[[Earthquake: (Practice) The Secret Files of Earthquake (2022)]]||Self, Writer, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Earthquake: Legendary (2022)]]||Self, Writer, Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:07, 13 June 2023
Name: Nathaniel Martin Stroman
Born: May 29, 1963 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2016 | Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016) | Actor |
2018 | Armed (2018) | Actor |
2022 | Earthquake: (Practice) The Secret Files of Earthquake (2022) | Self, Writer, Producer |
2022 | Earthquake: Legendary (2022) | Self, Writer, Producer |