Difference between revisions of "Earthquake"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||[[Laffapalooza Volume 5 (2003)]]||Self, Writer | |2003||[[Laffapalooza Volume 5 (2003)]]||Self, Writer | ||
|- | |||
|2006||[[Laffapalooza Volume 8 (2006)]]||Self, Writer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016||[[Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016)]]||Actor | |2016||[[Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 20:13, 14 August 2023
Name: Nathaniel Martin Stroman
Born: May 29, 1963 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | Laffapalooza Volume 5 (2003) | Self, Writer |
2006 | Laffapalooza Volume 8 (2006) | Self, Writer |
2016 | Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016) | Actor |
2018 | Armed (2018) | Actor |
2022 | Earthquake: (Practice) The Secret Files of Earthquake (2022) | Self, Writer, Producer |
2022 | Earthquake: Legendary (2022) | Self, Writer, Producer |