Difference between revisions of "Earthquake"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016||[[Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016)]]||Actor | |2016||[[Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2018||[[Armed (2018)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:25, 30 April 2021
Name: Nathaniel Martin Stroman
Born: May 29, 1963 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2016 | Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016) | Actor |
2018 | Armed (2018) | Actor |