Difference between revisions of "El DeBarge"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004||[[I Wanna Thank Ya (2004)]]||Writer | |2004||[[I Wanna Thank Ya (2004)]]||Writer | ||
|- | |||
|2011||[[Jumping the Broom (2011)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:15, 30 May 2021
Birth Name: Eldra Patrick DeBarge
Born: June 4, 1961 in Detroit, Michigan, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2004 | I Wanna Thank Ya (2004) | Writer |
2011 | Jumping the Broom (2011) | Actor |