Difference between revisions of "Ernie Hudson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1999||[[Shark Attack (1999)]]||Actor | |1999||[[Shark Attack (1999)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Redemption Day (2021)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:40, 14 February 2021
Birth Name: Earnest Lee Hudson
Born: December 17, 1945 in Benton Harbor, Michigan, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1999 | Shark Attack (1999) | Actor |
2021 | Redemption Day (2021) | Actor |