Difference between revisions of "Garcelle Beauvais"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002||[[Bad Company (2002)]]||Actor | |2002||[[Bad Company (2002)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2006||[[10.5: Apocalypse (2006)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023||[[Black Girl Missing (2023)]]||Actor, Producer | |2023||[[Black Girl Missing (2023)]]||Actor, Producer |
Latest revision as of 20:26, 9 February 2024
Name: Garcelle Beauvais
Born: November 26, 1966 in St. Marc, Haiti
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2002 | Bad Company (2002) | Actor |
2006 | 10.5: Apocalypse (2006) | Actor |
2023 | Black Girl Missing (2023) | Actor, Producer |