Difference between revisions of "Gingi Rochelle"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018||[[Traffik (2018)]]||Producer | |2018||[[Traffik (2018)]]||Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Fruits of the Heart (2021)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:22, 9 March 2023
Name: Gingi Rochelle
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2001 | 30 Years to Life (2001) | Producer |
2018 | Traffik (2018) | Producer |
2021 | Fruits of the Heart (2021) | Producer |