Difference between revisions of "Greer Barnes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004||[[Dave Chappelle: For What It's Worth (2004)]]||Self | |2004||[[Dave Chappelle: For What It's Worth (2004)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2009||[[Comedy Central Presents: Greer Barnes (2009)]]||Self, Writer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:11, 20 August 2023
Birth Name: Greer Barnes
Born: 1964 in South Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2004 | Dave Chappelle: For What It's Worth (2004) | Self |
2009 | Comedy Central Presents: Greer Barnes (2009) | Self, Writer |