Difference between revisions of "Halle Berry"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013||[[The Call (2013)]]||Actor | |2013||[[The Call (2013)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[The 2021 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony (2021)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:23, 3 January 2022
Name: Halle Maria Berry
Born: August 14, 1966 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2010 | Frankie & Alice (2010) | Actor, Producer |
2013 | The Call (2013) | Actor |
2021 | The 2021 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony (2021) | Self |