Difference between revisions of "Idris Elba"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Year !!Film!! Role | ! Year !!Film!! Role | ||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example ||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example|| Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example ||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example ||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example|| Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example ||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example ||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example|| Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example ||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example ||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example|| Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example ||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example ||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example|| Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example ||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example ||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example|| Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example ||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example ||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example|| Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example ||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example ||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example|| Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example ||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example ||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example|| Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example ||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example||Example | |||
|- | |||
|Example||Example|| Example | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Example||Example||Example | |Example||Example||Example |
Revision as of 03:53, 27 October 2020
Birth Name: Idrissa Akuna Elba
Born: September 6, 1972 in Hackney, London, England, UK
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
External Links
- IMDB
- Wikipedia