Difference between revisions of "J. Karen Thomas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||[[Leprechaun 6: Back 2 Tha Hood (2003)]]||Actor | |2003||[[Leprechaun 6: Back 2 Tha Hood (2003)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2008||[[Fall of Hyperion (2008)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:56, 4 September 2022
Name: J. Karen Thomas
Born: 1965 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Died: March 26, 2015 (age 50) in Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | Leprechaun 6: Back 2 Tha Hood (2003) | Actor |
2008 | Fall of Hyperion (2008) | Actor |