Difference between revisions of "Jacob Latimore"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017||[[Detroit (2017)]]||Actor | |2017||[[Detroit (2017)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Texas Chainsaw Massacre (2022)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:47, 24 July 2023
Name: Jacob O'Neal Latimore
Born: August 10, 1996 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2017 | Detroit (2017) | Actor |
2022 | Texas Chainsaw Massacre (2022) | Actor |