Difference between revisions of "Jada Pinkett Smith"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||[[Ride or Die (2003)]]||Producer | |2003||[[Ride or Die (2003)]]||Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2003||[[The Matrix Revolutions (2003)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023||[[All Up in the Biz (2023)]]||Self | |2023||[[All Up in the Biz (2023)]]||Self |
Latest revision as of 15:12, 13 April 2024
Name: Jada Koren Pinkett
Born: September 18, 1971 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1995 | Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight (1995) | Actor |
2003 | Ride or Die (2003) | Producer |
2003 | The Matrix Revolutions (2003) | Actor |
2023 | All Up in the Biz (2023) | Self |