Difference between revisions of "James Small"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012||[[Hidden Colors 2: The Triumph of Melanin (2012)]]||Self | |2012||[[Hidden Colors 2: The Triumph of Melanin (2012)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2016||[[Hidden Colors 4: The Religion of White Supremacy (2016)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:19, 3 April 2024
Name: James Small
AKA: Professor James Small
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2012 | Hidden Colors 2: The Triumph of Melanin (2012) | Self |
2016 | Hidden Colors 4: The Religion of White Supremacy (2016) | Self |