Difference between revisions of "Jamie Foxx"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000||[[All Jokes Aside (2000)]]||Self | |2000||[[All Jokes Aside (2000)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2002||[[Miss You (2002)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020||[[This Is Stand-Up (2020)]]||Self | |2020||[[This Is Stand-Up (2020)]]||Self |
Revision as of 21:23, 7 May 2021
Name: Eric Marlon Bishop
Born: December 13, 1967 in Terrell, Texas, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2000 | All Jokes Aside (2000) | Self |
2002 | Miss You (2002) | Self |
2020 | This Is Stand-Up (2020) | Self |