Difference between revisions of "Jason Mitchell"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017||[[Detroit (2017)]]||Actor | |2017||[[Detroit (2017)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[For the Love of Money (2021)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 23:20, 25 June 2023
Name: Jason Mitchell
Born: January 5, 1987 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2017 | Detroit (2017) | Actor |
2021 | For the Love of Money (2021) | Actor |